Pensioni Parlamentari: Perchè si vota il 13 e non il 6 Aprile

Giovedì
00:16:45
Marzo
20 2008

Pensioni Parlamentari: Perchè si vota il 13 e non il 6 Aprile

Per soli 7 giorni, 300 Milioni di Euro, Finiranno nelle tasche dei molti politici. Scandaloso e vergognoso è veramente dire poco!!!

View 130.4K

word 336 read time 1 minute, 40 Seconds

PENSIONI : La scelta della data del 13 aprile, per il voto in alternativa a quella del 6 di aprile può apparire casuale ma non lo è affatto: votando il 6 aprile, infatti, i parlamentari alla prima legislatura non rieletti non avrebbero maturato la pensione, votando invece come stabilito dal Consiglio dei Ministri il 13 aprile, ovvero una settimana dopo, acquisiranno la pensione.

“E poi parlano di voler fare l’election day per ridurre i costi della politica - ironizza - Ben altri saranno i costi di queste pensioni, non solo in meri termini quantitativi, ma anche per il messaggio dato al Paese, perché questo è il tipico esempio di come fatta la legge viene subito trovato l’inganno”.

MORALE DELLA FAVOLA 300.000.000 (sì avete letto bene: TRECENTOMILIONI, chiaramente di EURO) DI COSTI PER QUESTA GENTAGLIA CHE DOPO POCHISSIMI MESI SENZA FAR NULLA HANNO GIÀ LA PENSIONE ED È DI PLATINO (ALLA FACCIA DEI PENSIONATI CHE DOPO UNA VITA DI LAVORO PER MANGIARE RACCATTANO LA
VERDURA RIMASTA A TERRA NEI MERCATI).

FATE GIRARE QUESTE INFORMAZIONI, TUTTI DEVONO SAPERE !!!

I TG CORROTTI E PREZZOLATI NON LO DICONO, I GIORNALI NEMMENO, SOLO INTERNET PERMETTE DI CONOSCERE QUESTA SCHIFEZZA

E POI CI CHIEDONO DI ANDARE A VOTARE PER GENTE CHE NON è SCELTA DA NOI!!!

«TESTO EMAIL: Ho ricevuto questa mail da persona che apprezzo e stimo da una intera vita (la mia), non vedo quindi motivi per non credere all’incredibile contenuto di questa mail che Vi inoltro (mal)volentieri.

Siamo in mano a personaggi meschini ed affamati.
Purtroppo, non vedo via d'uscita.
Perlomeno una via di uscita che sia legalitaria, legale e democratica.
Poveri noi.
Poveri i nostri figli.
E che la casta, sia maledetta da Dio e dagli uomini.
Sempre che in cielo esista un Dio.
Sempre che in Italia vi siano persone cui sia attribuibile la denominazione di "uomo", attributi compresi. »

Gustavo Gesualdo
alias: Il cittadino X

Source by Gustavo_Gesualdo


LSNN is an independent editor which relies on reader support. We disclose the reality of the facts, after careful observations of the contents rigorously taken from direct sources, we work in the direction of freedom of expression and for human rights , in an oppressed society that struggles more and more in differentiating. Collecting contributions allows us to continue giving reliable information that takes many hours of work. LSNN is in continuous development and offers its own platform, to give space to authors, who fully exploit its potential. Your help is also needed now more than ever!

In a world, where disinformation is the main strategy, adopted to be able to act sometimes to the detriment of human rights by increasingly reducing freedom of expression , You can make a difference by helping us to keep disclosure alive. This project was born in June 1999 and has become a real mission, which we carry out with dedication and always independently "this is a fact: we have never made use of funds or contributions of any kind, we have always self-financed every single operation and dissemination project ". Give your hard-earned cash to sites or channels that change flags every time the wind blows , LSNN is proof that you don't change flags you were born for! We have seen the birth of realities that die after a few months at most after two years. Those who continue in the nurturing reality of which there is no history, in some way contribute in taking more and more freedom of expression from people who, like You , have decided and want to live in a more ethical world, in which existing is not a right to be conquered, L or it is because you already exist and were born with these rights! The ability to distinguish and decide intelligently is a fact, which allows us to continue . An important fact is the time that «LSNN takes» and it is remarkable! Countless hours in source research and control, development, security, public relations, is the foundation of our basic and day-to-day tasks. We do not schedule releases and publications, everything happens spontaneously and at all hours of the day or night, in the instant in which the single author or whoever writes or curates the contents makes them public. LSNN has made this popular project pure love, in the direction of the right of expression and always on the side of human rights. Thanks, contribute now click here this is the wallet to contribute


Similar Articles / Pensioni... 6 Aprile